St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Leubsdorf - Rhein 1574/1925 e. V.

Glaube - Sitte - Heimat



Mitglieder

Vereinsfoto 2014 © CREATIV-PICTURE

---------------------------------------------------

Ehrenämter

Ehrenbrudermeister

Lorscheid, Manfred


Ehrenmitglieder

Ehlen, Heinz-Johann

Ehlen, Werner


Ehrenschießmeister

Ehlen, Heinz-Johann


Oberleutnant

Knopp, Guido


Fähnrich

Heidgen, Sebastian


2. Kassierer

vakant


 



----------------------------------------------------

Schützenschwestern

Düpre, Petra
Gräf, Elke
Haller, Luise
Heidgen, Ulrike
Henn, Susanna
Heuser, Tanja


Hoeft, Ottilie
Lorscheid, Helga
Lorscheid, Paula
Pasternak, Renate
Schmitz, Caroline
Schoop, Martina

Söll, Nancy
Thelen, Heike
Weidenbach, Sabine
Winkelbach, Brunhilde
Winkelbach, Maria

----------------------------------------------------

Schützenbrüder

Blumenthal, Felix
Bungart, Tim
Burchardt, Rolf
Düpre, Klaus
Effern, Tim
Effern, Willi
Ehlen, Dirk
Feltens, Jonas
Geueke, Arnold
Gräf, Benno
Gashi, Sahit
Haardt, Valentin
Hauschild, Kevin
Heuser, Friedel
Hömig, André
Hömig, Heinz-Werner
Hömig, Marius
Honnef, Bastian

Hoppen, Sebastian
Hoppen, Stefan
Hüngsberg, Dominik
Iserhardt, Mathias
Kaul, Michael
Knopp, Hans-Jürgen
Knopp, Kilian
Krebs, Gereon
Krebs, Eberhard
Kröll, Mario
Lohmann, Simon
Lorscheid, Til
Ley, Lukas
Monschau, Marcel
Nies, Bruno 
Preiß, Hans-Georg
Reuther, Dr. Paul
Runkel, Christian

Runkel, Yannik
Sabel, Jürgen
Pf. Scheinost, Christian
Schifano, Leon
Schirmer, Jürgen
Schlang, Ernst-Josef
Schmitz, Sebastian
Schneider, Christian
Schwarz, Aaron
Schwarz, Florian
Schwarz, Raphael
Schwarz, Matthias
Stümper, Sebastian
Walter, Stefan
Winkelbach, Klaus
Zimmermann, Pascal

----------------------------------------------------

Schützenjugend 

Bartella, Ruben

Hoffmann, Taylor

Kröll, Maike

Kröll, Matthias



 ----------------------------------------------------

 

verstorbene Mitglieder

Füllenbach, Heinrich (Oktober 2002)
Honnef, Franz Josef (November 2003)
Rüssel, Franz (Dezember 2003)
Ehlen, Johannes (Mai 2004)
Ecker, Inge  (Februar 2008)
Hörsch, Andreas,
Ehrenbrudermeister 
(März 2008)
Knopp, Heinz Kurt (August 2008)

Cascasi, Michele (Dezember 2009)
Winkelbach, Horst (Juni 2011)
Schwarz, Rudolf 
(November 2012)
Staudt, Werner
 (März 2014)
Ehlen, Susanne (Juni 2014)
Menden, Toni (April 2017) 
Wahl, Bernhard (April 2017
)
Iserhardt, Uwe (Februar 2018) 
Haardt, Martin  (Februar 2018)


Küsters, Klaus (Mai 2018)
Pasternak, Maria (Dezember 2020)
Schäfer, Marianne (Juni 2021)
Becker, Hans (Juli 2022) Stümper, Martin (September 2022)
P
asternak, Klaus (Oktober 2022)
Schwarz, Heinz (März 2023)
Ehlen, Erika (April 2023)
Schmidt, Willi, Ehrenmitglied (November 2023) 




E-Mail